Tuscan Paving Stone - Free Online Estimate

Save $400 by Requesting a Free Online Estimate *

By submitting this Online Form you automatically qualify for a $400 Discount on any Driveway or Pool Deck Paver Installation(800 square feet minimum).

 

A Representative will contact you shortly regarding your Free Online Estimate

Thank you for your interest!

FREE Online Estimate | Tuscan Paving Stone

 

Request Your FREE Online Estimate

Ready to transform your driveway, pool deck, patio, walkway, or outdoor living space?

 

Tuscan Paving Stone makes it easy to get started with a FREE Online Estimate.

Tell us a little about your project, submit your information online, and a Tuscan Paving Stone representative will contact you regarding your estimate.

 

Whether you're planning a new paver driveway, paver patio, pool deck, travertine installation, remodel paver project, pool coping, pool tile, pebble pool finish, or outdoor living area, we're here to help.

 

Save $400 on Qualifying Paver Installations

 

Request your FREE Online Estimate and automatically qualify for a $400 discount on qualifying paver installations of 800 square feet or more.

Offer available at participating locations only. 800-square-foot minimum applies.

 

How Our FREE Online Estimate Works

 

Getting started is simple:

 

1. Tell Us About Your Project

Complete our online estimate request form and provide information about the project you're planning.

 

2. Submit Your Information

Include your contact information along with any details that will help us understand your project.

 

3. Add Photos or Files

If available, provide photographs, plans, measurements, or other project information. Photos can help our team better understand your existing space.

 

4. Speak With a Tuscan Paving Stone Representative

A representative will contact you regarding your FREE Online Estimate, usually within 1–2 business days.

 

Be sure to check your spam or junk email folder if you don't see a response.

What Projects Can We Estimate?

 

Tuscan Paving Stone specializes in a wide range of paver, pool remodeling, and outdoor living projects.

 

Paver Installation

  • Paver Driveways

  • Paver Patios

  • Paver Walkways

  • Pool Deck Pavers

  • Courtyards

  • Entryways

  • Outdoor Living Areas

Paver Materials

  • Concrete Pavers

  • Travertine Pavers

  • Brick Pavers

  • Clay Pavers

  • Natural Stone

  • Remodel Pavers

  • Thin Pavers

  • Permeable Pavers

Pool & Deck Remodeling

  • Pool Deck Remodeling

  • Travertine Pool Decks

  • Remodel Pavers

  • Thin Paver Installation

  • Pool Coping

  • Pool Tile

  • Pebble Pool Finishes

  • Pool Resurfacing

Paver Repair & Maintenance

  • Paver Repair

  • Paver Replacement

  • Sunken Paver Repair

  • Heaved Paver Repair

  • Paver Cleaning

  • Paver Sealing

  • Paver Restoration

Outdoor Living

  • Outdoor Kitchens

  • Grill Islands

  • Fire Pit Kits

  • Retaining Walls

  • Decorative Paver Borders

Tuscan Paving Stone's website currently lists paver installation, pool/deck remodeling, pool coping, waterline tile, pebble finishes, paver repair, cleaning, sealing, and outdoor living services.

 

What Information Should I Provide?

The more information you provide, the easier it is for our team to understand your project.

Consider including:

  • Name

  • Phone Number

  • Email Address

  • Project Location

  • Type of Project

  • Approximate Square Footage

  • Existing Surface

  • Preferred Material

  • Desired Installation

  • Project Description

  • Photos of the Existing Area

  • Plans or Drawings, if available

For example, if you're remodeling an existing concrete pool deck, let us know the approximate square footage and whether you're interested in travertine, concrete remodel pavers, pool coping, or another material.

 

FREE Estimates for Paver Driveways

 

Planning a new driveway?

Tuscan Paving Stone specializes in paver driveway installation and remodeling, including concrete pavers, remodel pavers, paver replacement, and related preparation work.

A FREE Online Estimate can help you begin planning your driveway project and determine the appropriate installation approach.

 

FREE Estimates for Pool Decks

 

Transform your swimming pool area with a professionally installed paver pool deck.

We offer options including:

  • Travertine Pool Decks

  • Concrete Paver Pool Decks

  • Remodel Paver Pool Decks

  • Thin Pavers

  • Pool Coping

  • Pool Tile

  • Pebble Pool Finishes

Tuscan Paving Stone also offers remodel paver systems designed for suitable existing concrete surfaces, potentially eliminating the need for complete concrete demolition.

 

FREE Estimates for Travertine Pavers

Looking for a premium natural-stone appearance?

Travertine pavers are available in different shapes and colors, including the popular French Pattern.

Tuscan Paving Stone offers travertine pavers for pool decks, patios, and other outdoor surfaces, including options for overlaying suitable existing concrete.

 

FREE Estimates for Remodel Pavers

Have an existing concrete pool deck, patio, driveway, or lanai?

Remodel pavers may provide an alternative to removing and replacing the existing concrete when the surface is suitable.

Tuscan Paving Stone's remodel paver systems are designed for overlay applications and can help cover existing cracks and imperfections while avoiding complete concrete demolition.

 

Why Choose Tuscan Paving Stone?

 

Over 45 Years of Experience

Tuscan Paving Stone has decades of experience providing paver installation, pool remodeling, repair, and outdoor living services.

 

Licensed & Insured

Tuscan Paving Stone is Licensed & Insured.

 

State Certified Contractor

We provide professional installation for residential and commercial outdoor projects.

 

Quality Materials

Choose from concrete, travertine, brick, clay, natural stone, remodel, and thin paver options.

 

Southwest Florida Experience

Our team specializes in outdoor projects designed for the Southwest Florida environment.

 

FREE Online Estimates

Start your project without the cost or commitment of an initial estimate request.

 

Serving Southwest Florida

Tuscan Paving Stone currently identifies its service area as Southwest Florida, including Lee and Collier Counties.

 

Our website features service pages for communities including:

  • Fort Myers

  • Cape Coral

  • Naples

  • Estero

  • Bonita Springs

  • Marco Island

  • Sanibel

  • Punta Gorda

  • Fort Myers Beach

  • Lehigh Acres

  • And surrounding Southwest Florida communities

Request Your FREE Online Estimate Today

 

Ready to get started?

Request your FREE Online Estimate from Tuscan Paving Stone today.

Tell us about your project and provide photos or additional information when available.

A Tuscan Paving Stone representative will contact you regarding your estimate, usually within 1–2 business days.

 

Call or Text Tuscan Paving Stone

239-980-3941

 

Tuscan Paving Stone's current contact page lists the phone number for voice or text and business hours of Monday–Friday, 8:00 AM–4:00 PM.

 

Request Your FREE Online Estimate

 

FREE Online Estimate | Licensed & Insured | State Certified Contractor

 

Tuscan Paving Stone
Southwest Florida's Trusted Paver Installation & Outdoor Living Experts

 

 

Send Us A File

(Please provide your contact information in the Comments Section)